31 Joueurs
Playoff : 8
1 - Celien Berthold - "TPS"
Main Deck 60 cartes
1 Tolarian Academy
3 Island (4)
1 Swamp (4)
4 Polluted Delta
1 Flooded Strand
4 Underground Sea
1 Necropotence
1 Time Walk
4 Brainstorm
1 Chain of Vapor
4 Force of Will
4 Duress
1 Tinker
1 Yawgmoth's Bargain
1 Ancestral Recall
1 Gifts Ungiven
1 Yawgmoth's Will
1 Memory Jar
1 Timetwister
1 Mind's Desire
2 Tendrils of Agony
1 Rebuild
1 Black Lotus
1 Sol Ring
1 Mox Jet
1 Mox Emerald
1 Mox Pearl
1 Mox Ruby
1 Mox Sapphire
1 Mana Crypt
1 Mana Vault
1 Merchant Scroll
1 Lotus Petal
1 Cabal Ritual
4 Dark Ritual
1 Mystical Tutor
1 Demonic Tutor
1 Vampiric Tutor
1 Imperial Seal
Side Board 15 cartes
1 Rebuild
1 Platinum Angel
2 Hurkyl's Recall
4 Leyline of the Void
2 Hydroblast
2 Dark Confidant
2 Smother
1 Echoing Truth
2 - Christophe Sciangula - "gob Ru"
Liste indisponible
3 - Nicolas Marnat - "gush oath"
Main Deck 60 cartes
4 Forbidden Orchard
1 Island (4)
3 Flooded Strand
2 Polluted Delta
3 Tropical Island
2 Underground Sea
2 Tidespout Tyrant
1 Vampiric Tutor
4 Force of Will
1 Demonic Tutor
2 Ponder
3 Merchant Scroll
1 Fastbond
1 Ancestral Recall
1 Yawgmoth's Will
1 Time Walk
1 Mox Emerald
1 Black Lotus
1 Mox Jet
1 Mox Pearl
1 Mox Ruby
1 Mox Sapphire
4 Brainstorm
1 Brain Freeze
1 Krosan Reclamation
4 Oath of Druids
4 Gush
2 Misdirection
1 Echoing Truth
4 Mana Drain
1 Regrowth
Side Board 15 cartes
1 Darksteel Colossus
4 Leyline of the Void
2 Pithing Needle
1 Pyroclasm
4 Oxidize
1 Engineered Explosives
1 Platinum Angel
1 Tinker
4 - Alexandre Boeuf (peacemaker) - "aggro shop"
Main Deck 60 cartes
4 Mishra's Workshop
4 Ancient Tomb
2 City of Traitors
4 Wasteland
1 Strip Mine (4)
1 Tolarian Academy
3 Juggernaut
3 Triskelion
1 Karn, Silver Golem
4 Metalworker
1 Sundering Titan
1 Platinum Angel
2 Duplicant
1 Razormane Masticore
1 Trinisphere
3 Tangle Wire
1 Memory Jar
1 Lightning Greaves
2 Sphere of Resistance
3 Sword of Fire and Ice
1 Mana Crypt
4 Chalice of the Void
1 Mox Emerald
4 Thorn of Amethyst
1 Black Lotus
1 Sol Ring
1 Mana Vault
1 Mox Sapphire
1 Mox Ruby
1 Mox Pearl
1 Mox Jet
Side Board 15 cartes
2 Duplicant
1 Razormane Masticore
2 Crucible of Worlds
2 The Tabernacle at Pendrell Vale
2 Winter Orb
2 Orb of Dreams
4 Leyline of the Void
5 - Cedric dore (creon) _ "ricain oath"
Main Deck 60 cartes
4 Forbidden Orchard
1 Island (4)
3 Flooded Strand
2 Polluted Delta
2 Tropical Island
2 Volcanic Island
2 Underground Sea
2 Tidespout Tyrant
1 Vampiric Tutor
2 Duress
1 Thoughtseize
4 Force of Will
1 Chain of Vapor
1 Demonic Tutor
4 Ponder
3 Merchant Scroll
1 Fastbond
1 Ancestral Recall
1 Yawgmoth's Will
1 Time Walk
1 Mox Emerald
1 Black Lotus
1 Mox Jet
1 Mox Pearl
1 Mox Ruby
1 Mox Sapphire
4 Brainstorm
1 Brain Freeze
1 Flash of Insight
1 Krosan Reclamation
4 Oath of Druids
4 Gush
Side Board 15 cartes
4 Leyline of the Void
2 Pithing Needle
1 Blazing Archon
2 Pyroblast
1 Red Elemental Blast
2 Rack and Ruin
2 Rebuild
1 Misdirection
6 - Manu Dannemuller (hemgath) - "mask-alen"
Main Deck 60 cartes
1 Swamp (4)
1 Tolarian Academy
1 Tundra
2 Flooded Strand
2 Island (4)
3 Polluted Delta
4 Underground Sea
2 Trinket Mage
3 Phyrexian Dreadnought
2 Maralen of the Mornsong
4 Dark Confidant
1 Yawgmoth's Will
1 Time Walk
1 Demonic Tutor
4 Force of Will
4 Brainstorm
3 Stifle
1 Vampiric Tutor
4 Illusionary Mask
1 Mox Pearl
1 Black Lotus
1 Engineered Explosives
1 Lotus Petal
1 Mana Crypt
1 Mox Jet
1 Trickbind
1 Mox Ruby
1 Mox Sapphire
1 Sensei's Divining Top
1 Sol Ring
3 Counterbalance
1 Ancestral Recall
1 Echoing Truth
Side Board 15 cartes
1 Trinket Mage
1 Phyrexian Dreadnought
1 Extirpate
3 Hurkyl's Recall
4 Leyline of the Void
2 Merieke Ri Berit
1 AEther Spellbomb
1 Tormod's Crypt
1 Wipe Away
7 - Loïs Jacquet (loïs) - "tarmo fish"
Liste indisponible
8 - Cedric Martin - "venimus.deck"
Liste indisponible
[Edit Watanabe] : Correction du nom du finaliste.
31 joueurs
Points CDF :
1 Célien Berthold 9
2 Christophe Sciangula 8
3 Nicolas Marnat 7
4 Alexandre Bœuf 6
5 Cédric Dore 5
6 Emmanuel Dannenmuller 4
7 Loïs Jacquet 3
8 Cédric Martin 2
9 ??? 1
Le 9eme était THOMAS, GAILLOT.
Voila le standing de la 5eme ronde :
CitationTie 1 Tie 2 Tie 3 Matches
Rank No. Name Points OMW% PGW% OGW% P/W/D/B
1 31 CELIEN, BERTHOLD 13 64,0000 72,7273 66,5307 5/4/1/0
2 8 CEDRIC, DORE 13 55,3333 100,0000 52,3232 5/4/1/0
3 28 CHRISTOPHE, SCIANGULA 12 57,3333 75,0000 56,2121 5/4/0/0
4 14 NICOLAS, MARNAT 12 50,0000 66,6667 51,4141 5/4/0/0
5 21 EMMANUEL, DANNENMULLER 12 46,6667 80,0000 46,2121 5/4/0/0
6 22 LOIS, JACQUET 10 60,0000 66,6667 61,5657 5/3/1/0
7 1 ALEXANDRE, BOEUF 10 57,3333 63,6364 56,5501 5/3/1/0
8 29 CEDRIC, MARTIN 9 65,3333 50,0000 69,4848 5/3/0/0
9 15 THOMAS, GAILLOT 9 55,3333 63,6364 52,2727 5/3/0/0